PORT TALBOT TRIPLES

Port Talbot & District Men's Bowling League Table-Division2

Division 2
TeamPlayedWonDrawnLostPoints         
P T YNYS14104136
CAERAU ATHLETIC14113129
GWYNFI14104129
POWC HAWKS 147 7 98

MOUNT PLEASANT147793
BRIDGEND B.C.1441069
LIBS DO'S1441068
TAIBACH
1431162

Port Talbot & District Men's Bowling League Table-Division 5

TeamPlayedWonDrawnLostPoints
B F S COMBINE141202161
AB LIBS DON'TS141004121
PORT TALBOT MUN.14806108
PENCOED1380594
POWC EAGLES1450991
CEFNCRIBWR ATH.1460885
MELYN BOROUGH14211157
MELYN UNITED1331953