NEATH LEAGUE

Neath League Division 1

TeamPlayedWonDrawnLostPoints
PONTRHYDYFEN16
1402176
RESOLVEN161303160
ABERAVON
16808117
TICK TOCK COMM.16709107
LLANSAWEL16709104
SKEWEN1680895
MOUNT PLEASANT16501186
BRYN WELFARE16511086
POW COURT16411177